eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
324 Sunny Lane, Piedmont, SC 29673
1/48

$325,000

$325,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

324 Sunny Lane, Piedmont, SC 29673

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

113 Commodore Drive, Duncan, SC 29334
1/41

$287,000

$296,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

113 Commodore Drive, Duncan, SC 29334

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

919 Penfold Pointe, Wellford, SC 29385
1/3

$291,900

$294,900

1.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,352 SqFt

919 Penfold Pointe, Wellford, SC 29385

Listed by MTH SC Realty, LLC

122 Bechler Drive, Gray Court, SC 29645
1/3

$299,900

$299,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,934 SqFt

122 Bechler Drive, Gray Court, SC 29645

Listed by MTH SC Realty, LLC

110 Bechler Drive, Gray Court, SC 29645
1/3

$275,000

$299,900

8.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,934 SqFt

110 Bechler Drive, Gray Court, SC 29645

Listed by MTH SC Realty, LLC

772 Glendalyn Avenue, Spartanburg, SC 29302
1/49

$500,000

$524,900

4.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,129 SqFt

772 Glendalyn Avenue, Spartanburg, SC 29302

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

1405 5th Avenue, Greenville, SC 29611
1/29

$160,000

$179,899

11.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

1405 5th Avenue, Greenville, SC 29611

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

306 Fernwood Drive, Spartanburg, SC 29307
1/50

$270,000

$294,900

8.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt

306 Fernwood Drive, Spartanburg, SC 29307

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

514 Daisy Hill Lane, Simpsonville, SC 29681
1/50

$400,000

$415,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,568 SqFt

514 Daisy Hill Lane, Simpsonville, SC 29681

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

547 Perrin Avenue, Woodruff, SC 29388
1/39

$223,000

$232,000

3.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,683 SqFt

547 Perrin Avenue, Woodruff, SC 29388

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

16 Hammett Street, Piedmont, SC 29673
1/47

$269,000

$275,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,932 SqFt

16 Hammett Street, Piedmont, SC 29673

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

232 Mattie Campbell Road, Honea Path, SC 29654
1/42

$350,000

$359,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt

232 Mattie Campbell Road, Honea Path, SC 29654

Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst

6 Pisgah Circle, Greenville, SC 29609
1/36

$225,000

$235,900

4.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt

6 Pisgah Circle, Greenville, SC 29609

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

221 Woodhouse Way, Greenville, SC 29605
1/29

$298,990

$303,990

1.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,182 SqFt

221 Woodhouse Way, Greenville, SC 29605

Listed by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

80 Southwood Drive, Greenville, SC 29605
1/31

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

80 Southwood Drive, Greenville, SC 29605

Listed by Greenville Realty, LLC

3 Annacey Place, Greenville, SC 29607
1/27

$275,000

$284,500

3.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,002 SqFt

3 Annacey Place, Greenville, SC 29607

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

00 Mordeci Mountain Road, Gray Court, SC 29645
1/22

$180,000

$190,000

5.3%
11.24 Acres

00 Mordeci Mountain Road, Gray Court, SC 29645

Listed by Reedy Property Group, Inc

155 Durbin Ridge Road, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
1/7

$205,000

$215,000

4.7%
3.59 Acres

155 Durbin Ridge Road, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

Listed by Wetzel Realty

6 Hidden Springs Lane, Taylors, SC 29687
1/36

$384,540

$384,540

3 Beds2 Baths2,262 SqFt

6 Hidden Springs Lane, Taylors, SC 29687

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

205 Doonbeg Court, Simpsonville, SC 29681
1/50

$775,000

$799,900

3.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,648 SqFt

205 Doonbeg Court, Simpsonville, SC 29681

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

141 Yearling Drive, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
1/49

$481,000

$486,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,626 SqFt

141 Yearling Drive, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst

7 Glenrock Lane, Simpsonville, SC 29681
1/23

$215,000

$199,000

8.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,003 SqFt

7 Glenrock Lane, Simpsonville, SC 29681

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

173 Bolt Road, Gray Court, SC 29645
1/24

$325,000

$349,900

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

173 Bolt Road, Gray Court, SC 29645

Listed by Simpson Land and Home

495 Mount Lebanon Church Road, Greer, SC 29651
1/49

$850,000

$899,000

5.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,080 SqFt

495 Mount Lebanon Church Road, Greer, SC 29651

Listed by Expert Real Estate Team

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
eXp Realty
Rhyan & Danielle Ramirez

+1(707) 853-3805

rhyan.ramirez@exprealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
eXp Realty
Rhyan & Danielle Ramirez

+1(707) 853-3805

rhyan.ramirez@exprealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.